Comisiones de Trabajo

ACOGIDA

Responsable: Romero Villa Mónica

  • Bobadilla Quinteros José Luis
  • Gianina Ramírez Estremadoyro
  • Falconi Abregú Sarita
  • Valdez Calderón Marlene
  • Tataje Martínez Martha
  • Cortez Espinoza Mariela
  • Sanabria Torres Verónica
  • Romero Cortez Jacqueline
  • Flores Espinoza Cecilia

REVISTA

Responsable: Vargas Huamaní Julia

  • Ayquipa Del Carpio Carmen
  • Miguel Navarrete Graciela
  • Negrón Chilet Pedro
  • Loza Navarrete Gilber
  • Guerrero Hualpa Gladys
  • Rojas Hernández Joel
  • Montoya Martínez Juan Emilio

INAUGURACIÓN

Responsable: Ykehara Yamashita Francisco

  • Escriba Oré Juan Carlos
  • Sanabria Torres Vanessa
  • Vicuña Uribe Ana
  • Silva Mendoza Milagros
  • Jayo Casma Graciela
  • Navarro Colmenares Omar
  • Valdez Calderón Mónica

DÍA DEL IDIOMA

Responsable: LOS MAESTROS DE COMUNICACIÓN DE LOS 3 NIVELES

DÍA DE LA MADRE

Responsable: Torres Grimaldo Sirlen

  • Diácono Felix Peche Erick
  • Fajardo Hostia Denisse
  • Gavancho Quivajo Bryss
  • Lam Martínez Guisella
  • Medina Peña Marlon
  • Hernández Lobatón Yris
  • Bonifaz Silvano Nataly
  • De la Cruz Ramos Gino
  • Farfán Sacramento Manuel
  • Valdez Lengua Belén
  • Castillo Ramos Daniel

DÍA DE ICA

Responsable: Chacaltana Méndez Miguel

  • Peña Hernández Marilú
  • Hernández Ormeño Ana
  • Ramos Romero Heidi
  • Aguirre Lafforet Maria Teresa
  • Arquiñego Espinoza Laura
  • De La Cruz Sáenz Miguel
  • Moquillaza De la Cruz Maria Inés
  • Flores Chávez Alejandro
  • Piccone Pacheco Luis
  • Corrales Escate Sarita

FIESTAS PATRIAS

Responsable: Tumay Wong César

  • Ramírez Alvarez Rita
  • Eyzaguirre Alegría Yessica
  • Vilca Moquillaza Victor
  • Anicama Mendoza Ronnie
  • Choy Quintanilla Cipriana
  • López Espinoza Javier
  • Puma Lovón José Luis
  • Espinoza Quispe Karla
  • Aparcana Bravo Zoila

JORNADA NAVIDEÑA

Responsable: Navarro Colmenares Silvana

  • De la Cruz Sáenz Erika
  • Castillo Ramos Jessica
  • Legua Muñoz Cecilia
  • Yonz Aquije Luis
  • Ferreyra  Salazar Flor
  • Valencia Jauregui Pilar
  • Cabrera Bravo Giuliana
  • Espinoza Vicuña Rosa

CLAUSURA AÑO ESCOLAR

Responsable: Valdivia Gamero Esther

  • Delgado Veliz Mariella
  • Flores Muchaypiña Martín
  • Anicama Mendoza Jean
  • García Alvarez Karin
  • Rangel Centeno Fanny
  • Acuña Guerra Sonia
  • Maravi Oviedo Katiuska